gillyflower - sporty dress - colored circles

New product

139,00 PLN

-100,00 PLN

39,00 PLN tax incl.

gillyflower - sporty dress - colored circles
SMLXL
A - Bust889296100
B - Waist68727680
C - Hips889296100
D - Length from arm90919293
E - Length from armpit70717273
F - Length from arm9899100101
G - Length from armpit80818283

Payment methods

The asymmetric, sporty dress is light and comfortable solution. The sporty dress is an excellent idea for casual look.

Perfect: to the work, for a casual look, to social meeting, for a trip.



Made of high quality material.

viscose 70%; polyester 30%

Model: 168 cm height,  size S.

Composition70% viscose 30% polyester
Delivery1 - 2 working days

Reviews

Write a review

gillyflower - sporty dress - colored circles

gillyflower - sporty dress - colored circles

Gillyflower - sporty dress - colored circles

Accessories

30 other products in the same category: